latest results
- Date
- Team 1
- Scores
- Team 2
- Venue
21/04/2024
- 21 Apr
- Verney - Stade
- 15:30
- Mermigans
- 3
(0) V 7(1) - 3 - 7
- Luzern Dangels
- Verney - Stade
- Team Sheet
- Team Sheet
- 21 Apr
- Lugano Rugby
- 15:00
- Lugano
- 14
(1) V 21(2) - 14 - 21
- Geneve PLO
- Lugano Rugby
- Team Sheet
- Team Sheet
- 21 Apr
- Chavannes
- 15:00
- EHL
- 72
(12) V 0(0) - 72 - 0
- Jura
- Chavannes
- Team Sheet
- Team Sheet
- 21 Apr
- Lugano Rugby
- 13:00
- Lugano 2
- 19
(1) V 46(8) - 19 - 46
- Geneve PLO 2
- Lugano Rugby
- Team Sheet
- Team Sheet
20/04/2024
- 20 Apr
- Allmend Brunau Zurich
- 16:00
- GC Zurich
- 10
(1) V 19(2) - 10 - 19
- Yverdon
- Allmend Brunau Zurich
- Team Sheet
- Team Sheet
- 20 Apr
- Stade Marius Berthet
- 15:00
- Hermance
- 53
(8) V 15(2) - 53 - 15
- Avusy
- Stade Marius Berthet
- Team Sheet
- Team Sheet
- 20 Apr
- Chavannes
- 15:00
- Stade Lausanne
- 28
(3) V 31(4) - 28 - 31
- Nyon Rugby
- Chavannes
- Team Sheet
- Team Sheet
- 20 Apr
- Parc des Sports Morges
- 15:00
- LUC Rugby
- 5
(1) V 13(1) - 5 - 13
- Basel RFC
- Parc des Sports Morges
- Team Sheet
- Team Sheet
- 20 Apr
- Fribourg
- 15:00
- Fribourg RCF LNB
- 17
(2) V 22(3) - 17 - 22
- Albaladejo
- Fribourg
- Team Sheet
- Team Sheet
- 20 Apr
- Puits-Godet
- 15:00
- Neuchatel
- 7
(1) V 19(3) - 7 - 19
- Rugby Union Zurich
- Puits-Godet
- Team Sheet
- Team Sheet
- 20 Apr
- Meyrin
- 15:00
- CERN MSG Wildcats
- 33
(5) V 27(5) - 33 - 27
- Basel RFC W
- Meyrin
- Team Sheet
- Team Sheet
- 20 Apr
- Palézieux
- 15:00
- Switzers Geneva Rugby W
- 43
(7) V 7(1) - 43 - 7
- Würenlos W
- Palézieux
- Team Sheet
- Team Sheet
- 20 Apr
- Palézieux
- 15:00
- Switzers Geneva Rugby W
- 41
(7) V 5(1) - 41 - 5
- Entente Red Wolves
- Palézieux
- Team Sheet
- Team Sheet
- 20 Apr
- Allmend Brunau Zurich
- 14:15
- GC Zurich 2
- 34
(5) V 8(1) - 34 - 8
- Yverdon 2
- Allmend Brunau Zurich
- Team Sheet
- Team Sheet
- 20 Apr
- Leytron
- 14:00
- Leytron
- 13
(2) V 5(1) - 13 - 5
- Biel-Bienne
- Leytron
- Team Sheet
- Team Sheet
- 20 Apr
- Fohrenbühlplatz
- 13:30
- St Gallen/Konstanz W
- 0
(0) V 17(3) - 0 - 17
- Winterthur W
- Fohrenbühlplatz
- Team Sheet
- Team Sheet
- 20 Apr
- Fohrenbühlplatz
- 13:30
- St Gallen/Konstanz W
- 30
(6) V 0(0) - 30 - 0
- Basel RFC W
- Fohrenbühlplatz
- Team Sheet
- Team Sheet
- 20 Apr
- Deutweg Winterthur
- 13:30
- Winterthur W
- 30
(6) V 0(0) - 30 - 0
- Basel RFC W
- Deutweg Winterthur
- Team Sheet
- Team Sheet
- 20 Apr
- Stade Marius Berthet
- 13:00
- Hermance 2
- 24
(4) V 38(6) - 24 - 38
- Avusy 2
- Stade Marius Berthet
- Team Sheet
- Team Sheet
- 20 Apr
- Chavannes
- 13:00
- Stade Lausanne 2
- 25
(3) V 12(2) - 25 - 12
- Nyon Rugby 2
- Chavannes
- Team Sheet
- Team Sheet
- 20 Apr
- Palézieux
- 13:00
- Würenlos W
- 5
(1) V 40(6) - 5 - 40
- Entente Red Wolves
- Palézieux
- Team Sheet
- Team Sheet
- 20 Apr
- Stade Arbères
- 13:00
- PAC Genevois U19
- 54
(8) V 12(2) - 54 - 12
- Nyon Rugby
- Stade Arbères
- Team Sheet
- Team Sheet
- 20 Apr
- Puits-Godet
- 13:00
- Jura3Lacs Salamanders U16
- 0
(0) V 43(7) - 0 - 43
- Hermance
- Puits-Godet
- Team Sheet
- Team Sheet
- 20 Apr
- Lugano Rugby
- 13:00
- Lugano U16
V - -
- Northern Lions U16
- Lugano Rugby
- Team Sheet
- Team Sheet
- 20 Apr
- Parc des Sports Morges
- 13:00
- LUC Rugby 2
- 83
(13) V 5(1) - 83 - 5
- Basel RFC 2
- Parc des Sports Morges
- Team Sheet
- Team Sheet
- 20 Apr
- Allmend Brunau Zurich
- 12:30
- GC Zurich Valkyries
- 34
(6) V 19(3) - 34 - 19
- Albaladejo W
- Allmend Brunau Zurich
- Team Sheet
- Team Sheet