Event in AVR region

Event in NSVR region

Event in Seeland region

Event in GVAregion

U06 2014-2013

U08 2012-2011

U10 2010-2009

U12 2008-2007

U14 2006-2005

+ Timing

Autres / Others

Sa.

PLAN LES OUATES

PLAN LES OUATES

PLAN LES OUATES

meeting 9:00 kick off 10:00

Terrains Synthétique rugby à toucher

09.02.2019

U08-U12

U08-U12

U08-U12

5 contre 5

REGLES

Di. Su.

10.02.2019

Sa.

2019.02.16

Di. Su.

2019.02.17

Sa.

2019.02.23

Di. Su.

2019.02.24

Sa.

2019.03.02

Di. Su.

2019.03.03

Sa.

PLAN LES OUATES

PLAN LES OUATES

TOURNOI N7

meeting 9:00 kick off 10:00

PLAN LES OUATES U10-U12 

2019.03.09

U10-U12

U10-U12

ACGR U14

4 Equipes max

Di. Su.

2019.03.10

Sa.

Seeland U14

2019.03.16

Bern

Di. Su.

2019.03.17

Sa.

2019-03.23

PLAN LES OUATES

PLAN LES OUATES

PLAN LES OUATES

Seeland U14

meeting 9:00 kick off 10:00

PLAN LES OUATES U8-U12 4

U08-U12

U08-U12

U08-U12

Yverdon

Equipes max

TOURNOI N8

ACGR U14

Di. Su.

2019-03.24

Sa.

INTEREGIONAL Club

U14 NB1

2019-03.30

Di. Su.

2019-03.31

Sa.

HERMANCE

HERMANCE

PLAN LES OUATES

INTEREGIONAL Club

U14 NB2

meeting 9:00 kick off 10:00

Président école HRRC

2019.04.06

U08-U10

U08-U10

U12

079 202 0144

Di. Su.

2019.04.07

Sa.

2019.04.13

Di. Su.

AVUSY

AVUSY

AVUSY

kick off 10:00

4 Equipes Maximun / Catégorie

2019.04.14

U08-U12

U08-U12

U08-U12

End 12:00

ecolederugby@rcavusy.ch

Sa.

2019.04.20

Di. Su.

2019.04.21

Sa.

2019.04.27

Di. Su.

PALEZIEUX

PALEZIEUX

PALEZIEUX

meeting 10h kick off 11h

Mikael tél. 079/638.68.52

2019.04.28

U06-U10

U06-U10

U06-U10

Stop 16 :00

marina.beaud@bluewin.ch

Sa.

INTEREGIONAL Club

U14 NB3

2019.05.04

Di. Su.

TERRE SAINTE

TERRE SAINTE

TERRE SAINTE

TERRE SAINTE

4 Equipes maximum

Route de Genève 37, 1260 Nyon

2019.05.05

U06-U12

U06-U12

U06-U12

U06-U12

contact@terresainte-rugby.ch

Di. Su.

FRIBOURG

FRIBOURG

FRIBOURG

FRIBOURG

Meeting 11h. Kick off 12h

2019.05.05

U06-U12

U06-U12

U06-U12

U06-U12

Googlemap

ecole@rugby-fribourg.ch

Sa.

INTEREGIONAL Club

U14 NB4

2019.05.11

Di. Su.

BASEL

BASEL

BASEL

Meeting 11:30. Kick off 12:30

Altair Koechlin

2019.05.12

U06-U12

U06-U12

U06-U12

googlemao

rugbyschoolbasel@gmail.com

Di. Su.

CERN MEYRIN

CERN MEYRIN

CERN MEYRIN

CERN MEYRIN

Meeting 11h. Kick off 12h

2019.05.12

U06-U12

U06-U12

U06-U12

U06-U12

googlemap

Sa.

INTEREGIONAL Club

RESERVE -POSTPONNED

2019.05.18

Di. Su.

Neuchâtel

Neuchâtel

Neuchâtel

Pierre-à-Bot et Puits-Godet.

2019.05.19

U08-U12

U08-U12

U08-U12

Meeting 11h. Kick off 12h

lionel.jourdan@neuchatelrugby.com

Sa.

SEMIFINALS REGIONAL SELECTIONS

2019.05.25

Di. Su.

WURENLOS

WURENLOS

WURENLOS

WURENLOS

Meeting 11h. Kick off 12h

Balthasar Schazmann

2019.05.26

U06-U12

U06-U12

U06-U12

U06-U12

Googlemap

bschazmann@hotmail.com

Sa.

2019.06.01

Di. Su.

2019.06.02

Sa.

2019.06.08

Di. Su.

PLAN LES OUATES

PLAN LES OUATES

PLAN LES OUATES

PLAN LES OUATES

Meeting 11h. Kick off 12h

2019.06.09

U06-U12

U06-U12

U06-U12

U06-U12

Googlemap

ecole@rcgeneveplo.ch

Sa.

2019.06.15

Di. Su.

TERRE SAINTE

TERRE SAINTE

TERRE SAINTE

TERRE SAINTE

4 Equipes maximum

Centre des Rojalets. 1296 Coppet

2019.06.16

U06-U12

U06-U12

U06-U12

U06-U12

contact@terresainte-rugby.ch

Di. Su.

YVERDON

YVERDON

YVERDON

YVERDON

Meeting 11h. Kick off 12h

2019.06.16

U06-U12

U06-U12

U06-U12

U06-U12

Sa.

2019.06.22

FINALS OF THE REGIONAL SELECTIONS

Di. Su.

TROPHEE MORGIEN

TROPHEE MORGIEN

Meeting 12h, KickOff 13h

INFO +41 76 615 28 88

2019.06.23

été U08-U10

été U08-U10

 googlemap

hello@rugbymorges.ch

Sa.

2019.06.29

Di. Su.

2019.06.30